Matches

First Round
Jun 14, 2018
18:00 Russia Russia - Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Jun 15, 2018
15:00 Egypt Egypt - Uruguay Uruguay
18:00 Marokko Marokko - Iran Iran
21:00 Portugal Portugal - Spain Spain
Jun 16, 2018
13:00 France France - Australia Australia
16:00 Argentinia Argentinia - Iceland Iceland
19:00 Peru Peru - Denmark Denmark
22:00 Croatia Croatia - Nigeria Nigeria
Jun 17, 2018
15:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica - Serbia Serbia
18:00 Germany Germany - Mexico Mexico
21:00 Brasil Brasil - Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 18, 2018
15:00 Sweden Sweden - Korea Republic Korea Republic
18:00 Belgium Belgium - Panama Panama
21:00 Tunesia Tunesia - England England
Jun 19, 2018
15:00 Colombia Colombia - Japan Japan
18:00 Polen Polen - Senegal Senegal
21:00 Russia Russia - Egypt Egypt
Jun 20, 2018
15:00 Portugal Portugal - Marokko Marokko
18:00 Uruguay Uruguay - Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
21:00 Iran Iran - Spain Spain
Jun 21, 2018
15:00 Denmark Denmark - Australia Australia
18:00 France France - Peru Peru
21:00 Argentinia Argentinia - Croatia Croatia
Jun 22, 2018
15:00 Brasil Brasil - Costa Rica Costa Rica
18:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Iceland Iceland
21:00 Serbia Serbia - Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 23, 2018
15:00 Belgium Belgium - Tunesia Tunesia
18:00 Korea Republic Korea Republic - Mexico Mexico
21:00 Germany Germany - Sweden Sweden
Jun 24, 2018
15:00 England England - Panama Panama
18:00 Japan Japan - Senegal Senegal
21:00 Polen Polen - Colombia Colombia
Jun 25, 2018
17:00 Uruguay Uruguay - Russia Russia
17:00 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - Egypt Egypt
21:00 Iran Iran - Portugal Portugal
21:00 Spain Spain - Marokko Marokko
Jun 26, 2018
17:00 Denmark Denmark - France France
17:00 Australia Australia - Peru Peru
21:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Argentinia Argentinia
21:00 Iceland Iceland - Croatia Croatia
Jun 27, 2018
17:00 Korea Republic Korea Republic - Germany Germany
17:00 Mexico Mexico - Sweden Sweden
21:00 Serbia Serbia - Brasil Brasil
21:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Costa Rica Costa Rica
Jun 28, 2018
17:00 Japan Japan - Polen Polen
17:00 Senegal Senegal - Colombia Colombia
21:00 England England - Belgium Belgium
21:00 Panama Panama - Tunesia Tunesia
Round of 16 -
Jun 30, 2018
17:00 1C - 2D
21:00 1A - 2B
Jul 01, 2018
17:00 1B - 2A
21:00 1D - 2C
Jul 02, 2018
17:00 1E - 2F
21:00 1G - 2H
Jul 03, 2018
17:00 1F - 2E
21:00 1H - 2G
Quarter-finals
Jul 06, 2018
17:00 W49 - W50
21:00 W53 - W54
Jul 07, 2018
17:00 W55 - W56
21:00 W51 - W52
Semi-finals
Jul 10, 2018
21:00 W57 - W58
Jul 11, 2018
21:00 W59 - W60
Play-off for third place
Jul 14, 2018
17:00 L61 - L62
Final
Jul 15, 2018
18:00 W61 - W62